June Callaway  FC Arrows  10 January
 Rebecca Edgar  Shunters  15 November
 Jack Copping  Thorpe Clangers  13 December
 Jack Copping  Thorpe Clangers  07 February
 Dave Howes  Black Bull  29 November
 Dave Howes  Black Bull  14 March
 Derek Nevell  Dilly Dillys  17 January
 Derek Nevell  Dilly Dillys  11 April
 John Palmer  Pirates  08 November
 John Palmer  Pirates  31 January
 Matt Pickard  Pirates  08 November
 Matt Pickard  Pirates  13 December
 Stuart Cowley  Pirates  31 January
 Kevin Doherty  Dilly Dillys  31 January
 Colin Fordham  Shunters  07 February
 Jeremy Hayes  Black Bull  15 November
 James Kent  Pirates  11 April
 Bryan Margerison  Thorpe Clangers  28 March
 Clive Moody  Thorpe Clangers  14 March
 Martin Nash  Black Bull  31 January
 Brian Nott  FC Arrows  29 November
 Pete Smith Snr  Thorpe Clangers  11 April
 Grant Wicks  Wanderers  17 January
 B Division
 ~~  ~~  ~~
 Jason Barnett  A Team  21 February
 Paul Callaway  A Team  28 February
 John Davidson  Breakaways  15 November
 Rab Scott  The Brace  29 November
 Garry Scurrell  The Brace  21 February
 Steve Walker  Three Jays  11 April
 C Division
 Caroline French  St Osyth Social  31 January
 Corinne Rush  St Osyth Social  28 February
 Eric Holmes  Cockney Rejects  28 February
 Ray Kirk  The Archers  31 January
 Dave Mott  Cockney Rejects  31 January

 

HSO
 A Division
 Julia Clements  Wanderers  118  11 April
 Karen Breen  Wanderers  107  21 February
 Sheila Cairns  Black Bull    88  28 February
 June Callaway  FC Arrows    83  13 December
 Paul Bailey  Shunters  156  28 February
 Mark Callaway  FC Arrows  154  11 April
 Clive Moody  Thorpe Clangers  138  13 December
 Dan O'Sullivan  Dilly Dillys  128  11 April
 Brian Nott  FC Arrows  126  13 December
 Sean Oldfield  Reformers  117  11 April
 Stuart Cowley  Pirates  113  13 December
 Dean Reynolds  Reformers  112  10 January
 Martin Nash  Black Bull  110  07 February
 Derek Nevell  Dilly Dillys  108  15 November
 Stuart Cowley  Pirates  107  17 January
 Paul Bailey  Shunters  104  28 February
 Bob Tight  Black Bull  104  28 March
 Ashley Dews  Wanderers    96  08 November
 Richard Jones  Black Bull    94  28 March
 B Division
 Shirley Hawkins  Three Jays  110  17 January
 Nicola Gafney  A Team    96  13 December
 Sheila Busby  A Team    84  08 November
 Rob Bond  The Kings  124  17 January
 Gary Bartlett  Oakmead SC  120  07 February
 Anthony Lyddon  The Brace  106  17 January
 Steve Lawrence  Three Jays  105  29 November
 Wayne Farrell  Oakmead SC  101  31 January
 Anthony Lyddon  The Brace  100  31 January
 Paul Artis  Oakmead SC    94  15 November
 C Division
 Karli Norton  Kings Arms  120  17 January
 Liz Rochford  Spanners  112  29 November
 Debra Napier  Misfits    98  31 January
 Dianne Radford  The Archers    90  14 March
 Liz Rochford  Spanners    76  21 February
 Jackie Scott  The Archers    60  15 November
 Ray Spurden  Cockney Rejects   150  28 February
 Kevin Lewis  St Osyth Social   145  14 March
 Paul Hawkins  St Osyth Social   117  07 February
 Jamie Livermore  Seaspan     96  10 January
 Charlie Swallow  Misfits     96  31 January
 ~~  ~~  ~~  ~~