180s
 A Division
 ~~  ~~  ~~
 Dave Fox  Pirates  31 May
 Dave Fox  Pirates  05 July
 Paul Smith  Thorpe Clangers  10 May
 Paul Smith  Thorpe Clangers  30 August
 Jamie Callaway  FC Arrows  24 May
 Mark Callaway  FC Arrows  03 July
 Stuart Cowley  Pirates  10 May
 Shaun  Fox  Pirates  23 August
 Barry George  Shunters  05 July
 David Gray  Shunters  03 May
 Bryan Margerison  Thorpe Clangers  13 September
 Derek Neville  The Darty Minds  26 July
 John Palmer  Pirates  10 May
 Dan Tidmarsh  The Darty Minds  02 August
 Steve Walker  Three Jays  02 August
 Jonn Walsh  Thorpe Clangers  14 June
 Alan Wright  Thorpe Clangers  03 May
 B Division
 Jenna Richard  The Brace  05 July
 Jason Barnett  A Team  05 July
 Jason Barnett  A Team  23 August
 Jeremy Hayes  Black Bull  03 May
 Martin Horn  A Team  05 July
 Graham Sams  Nomads  23 August
 Tony Saunders  The Brace  03 May
 Rob Seal  Out For a Laugh  14 June
 Rob Shirley  A Team  05 July
 Tony Viner  A Team  10 May
 C Division
 ~~  ~~  ~~
 Billy Gooding  Kings Arms  26 July

 

HSO
 A Division
 Shirley Walsh  Thorpe Clangers    83  10 May
 Bryan Margerison  Thorpe Clangers  144  13 September
 John Abbs  The Darty Minds  131  05 July
 Mark Callaway  FC Arrows  126  23 August
 Paul Smith  Thorpe Clangers  121  10 May
 John Abbs  The Darty Minds  120  02 August
 Bryan Margerison  Thorpe Clangers  113  24 May
 Andy Creighton  Shunters  111  10 May
 Brian Adams  Thorpe Clangers  110  05 July
 Jamie Callaway  FC Arrows  103  31 May
 Grant Wicks  Wanderers  103  13 September
 Brian Burrett  Thorpe Clangers  101  05 July
 Shaun Fox  Pirates  101  30 August
 Jonn Walsh  Thorpe Clangers    94  10 May
 Jonn Walsh  Thorpe Clangers    80  03 May
 B Division
 Katie Ambrose  Breakaways  109  23 August
 Jean Scurrell  Nomads    80  13 September
 Nicola Gafney  A Team    78  13 September
 Jeremy Hayes  Black Bull  150  23 August
 Andy Bennett  Comrades Club  128  05 July
 Rick Carless  Nomads  122  02 August
 Wayne Farrell  Oakmead Soc. Club  118  30 August
 Anthony Lyddon  The Brace  115  26 July
 Brian Denney  Comrades Club  112  23 August
 Tony Viner  A Team  112  31 May
 Simon Ivory  Out For a Laugh  104  23 August
 Martin Nash  Black Bull  104  03 May
 Simon Ivory  Out For a Laugh  102  23 August
 Gary Scurrell  The Brace  102  10 May
 Sean Harfield  The Brace  100  31 May
 Martin Horn  A Team  100  23 August
 Martin Nash  Black Bull    96  03 May
 Richard Jones  Black Bull    91  05 July
 John Reynolds  The Kings    80  03 May
 Jon East  The Kings    79  26 July
 Graham Sams  Nomads    79  14 June
 Rick Carless  Nomads    78  14 June
 Nick Hayes  Black Bull    72  03 May
 Martin Nash  Black Bull    72  05 July
 Steve Dearman  Breakaways    70  03 May
 C Division
 Jacqueline Scott  Archers    67  10 May
 Paul Robinson  Seaspan  130  05 July
 Jamie Livermore  Seaspan  128  10 May
 Martin May  Oakmead Soc. Club  122  13 September
 John Short  Cockney Rejects  110  26 July
 Paul Surridge  Cockney Rejects  102  14 June
 Martin May  Oakmead Soc. Club  100  14 June
 Dave Rowland  Archers    97  10 May
 ~~  ~~  ~~  ~~